Megyei III.
osztály "közép" csoport - felnőtt
2009/2010
Az 1. forduló
eredményei
DISE-Pátka
Baracska-Fehérvárcsurgó
Zámoly-Sárkeresztes 1:1
Beloiannisz-Tabajd
Füle - Isztimér
Nagyveleg-Vereb
Alcsútdoboz-Csákvár II
A 2. forduló
eredményei
Nagyveleg - Köszárhegy 2:4
Sárkeresztes - Csákberény 3:1
Isztimér - Iszkaszentgyörgy 2:1
Csókakö - Zámoly 3:0
Soponya - Magyaralmás 0:3
Szivkutyák - Bodajk elmaradt
Nádasdladány - Fehérvárcsurgó 4:3
A 3. forduló
eredményei
Bodajk - Soponya 5:1
Magyaralmás - Csókakö 2:2
Zámoly - Isztimér 3:2
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Sárkeresztes 4:0
Csákberény - Nagyveleg 4:2
Köszárhegy - Fehérvárcsurgó 0:0
Nádasdladány - Szivkutyák 0:6
A 4. forduló
eredményei
Köszárhegy - Nádasdladány 3:3
Fehérvárcsurgó - Csákberény 4:10
Nagyveleg - Iszkaszentgyörgy 4:1
Sárkeresztes - Zámoly 2:1
Isztimér - Magyaralmás 5:1
Csókakö - Bodajk 2:0
Soponya - Szivkutyák 1:4
Az 5. forduló
eredményei
Bodajk -
Isztimér 2:1
Magyaralmás - Sárkeresztes 0:1
Zámoly - Nagyveleg 5:4
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Fehérvárcsurgó 4:6
Csákberény - Köszárhegy 4:1
Csókakö - Szívkutyák 3:0
Nádasdladány - Soponya 2:3
A 6.
forduló eredményei
Csákberény - Nádasdladány 5:0
Köszárhegy - Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:2
Fehérvárcsurgó - Zámoly 2:4
Nagyveleg - Magyaralmás 5:1
Sárkeresztes - Bodajk 2:1
Isztimér - Szivkutyák 2:2
Csókakö - Soponya 1:0
A 7.
forduló eredményei
Bodajk -
Nagyveleg 1:4
Magyaralmás - Fehérvárcsurgó 3:0
Zámoly - Köszárhegy 4:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Csákberény 2:4
Soponya - Isztimér 2:3
Szivkutyák - Sárkeresztes 3:2
Nádasdladány - Csókakö 0:5
A 8.
forduló eredményei
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Nádasdladány 4:1
Csákberény - Zámoly 4:0
Köszárhegy - Magyaralmás 2:1
Fehérvárcsurgó - Bodajk 3:2
Nagyveleg - Szivkutyák 1:1
Sárkeresztes - Soponya 1:0
Isztimér - Csókakö 1:0
A 9.
forduló eredményei
Bodajk -
Köszárhegy 2:0
Magyaralmás - Csákberény 2:3
Zámoly - Iszkaszentgyörgy 0:1
Csókakö - Sárkeresztes 0:1
Soponya - Nagyveleg 1:0
Szivkutyák - Fehérvárcsurgó 3:2
Nádasdladány - Isztimér 0:4
A 10.
forduló eredményei
Magyaralmás -
Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:1
Zámoly - Nádasdladány 3:0
Csákberény - Bodajk 4:2
Köszárhegy - Szivkutyák 2:6
Fehérvárcsurgó - Soponya 2:0
Nagyveleg - Csókakö 0:1
Sárkeresztes - Isztimér 2:1
A 11.
forduló eredményei
Bodajk - Iszkaszentgyörgy 0:3
Magyaralmás - Zámoly 1:1
Nagyveleg - Isztimér 2:4
Csókakö - Fehérvárcsurgó 3:1
Soponya - Köszárhegy 5:0
Szivkutyák - Csákberény 2:1
Nádasdladány - Sárkeresztes 3:4
A 12.
forduló eredményei
Magyaralmás -
Nádasdladány 3:1
Zámoly - Bodajk 2:0
Csákberény - Soponya 4:2
Köszárhegy - Csókakö 3:6
Fehérvárcsurgó - Isztimér 3:3
Nagyveleg - Sárkeresztes 1:2
Szivkutyák - Iszkaszentgyörgy 4:0
A 13.
forduló eredményei
Bodajk -
Magyaralmás 1:0
Sárkeresztes - Fehérvárcsurgó 3:2
Isztimér - Köszárhegy Elmaradt!
Csókakö - Csákberény 1:2
Soponya - Iszkaszentgyörgy 3:5
Szivkutyák - Zámoly 2:2
Nádasdladány - Nagyveleg 3:2
A 14.
forduló eredményei
Nádasdladány -
Bodajk 1:6
Isztimér - Csákberény 3:4
Nagyveleg - Fehérvárcsurgó 2:2
Soponya - Zámoly 5:4
Csókakő - Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:2
Sárkeresztes - Kőszárhegy 4:2
A 15.
forduló eredményei
Kőszárhegy -
Nagyveleg 1:0
Csákberény - Sárkeresztes 3:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Isztimér 1:1
Zámoly - Csókakő 1:0
Magyaralmás - Soponya 5:2
Bodajk - Szívkutyák 1:1
Fehérvárcsurgó - Nádasladány 5:0
A 16.
forduló eredményei
Soponya -
Bodajk 2:0
Csókakő - Magyaralmás 3:1
Isztimér - Zámoly 1:1
Sárkeresztes - Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:5
Nagyveleg - Csákberény 1:5
Fehérvárcsurgó - Kőszárhegy 2:3
Szívkutyák- Nádasladány 4:1
A 17.
forduló eredményei
Nádasladány - Kőszárhegy 5:3
Csákberény - Fehérvárcsurgó 4:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Nagyveleg 7:2
Zámoly - Sárkeresztes 2:0
Magyaralmás - Isztimér 1:3
Bodajk - Csókakő 0:5
Szívkutyák - Soponya 1:6
A 18.
forduló eredményei
Isztimér -
Bodajk 6:1
Sárkeresztes - Magyaralmás 1:4
Nagyveleg - Zámoly 3:3
Fehérvárcsurgó - Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:2
Kőszárhegy - Csákberény 0:1
Szívkutyák - Csókakő 1:2
Soponya - Nádasladány 5:2
A 19.
forduló eredményei
Nádasladány -
Csákberény 0:11
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Kőszárhegy 9:0
Zámoly - Fehérvárcsurgó 1:3
Magyaralmás - Nagyveleg 7:1
Bodajk - Sárkeresztes 3:0 (fegyelmi hat.)
Szívkutyák -Isztimér 1:2
Soponya - Csókakő 1:1
A 20.
forduló eredményei
Nagyveleg -
Bodajk 5:1
Fehérvárcsurgó - Magyaralmás 2:0
Kőszárhegy - Zámoly 2:1
Csákberény - Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:1
Isztimér - Soponya 1:2
Sárkeresztes - Szívkutyák 2:4
Csókakő - Nádasladány 2:0
A 21.
forduló eredményei
Nádasladány -
Iszkaszentgyörgy 1:10
Zámoly - Csákberény 2:3
Magyaralmás - Kőszárhegy 0:1
Bodajk - Fehérvárcsurgó 2:5
Szívkutyák - Nagyveleg 3:2
Soponya - Sárkeresztes 2:0
Csókakő - Isztimér 0:1
A 22.
forduló eredményei
Kőszárhegy -
Bodajk 2:0
Csákberény - Magyaralmás 3:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Zámoly 11:1
Sárkeresztes - Csókakő 0:4
Nagyveleg - Soponya 2:7
Fehérvárcsurgó - Szívkutyák 4:2
Isztimér - Nádasladány 5:2
A 23.
forduló eredményei
Nádasladány
- Zámoly 1:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Magyaralmás 3:2
Bodajk - Csákberény 2:5
Szívkutyák - Kőszárhegy 1:3
Soponya - Fehérvárcsurgó 3:1
Csókakő - Nagyveleg 3:2
Isztimér Sárkeresztes 1:2
A 24.
forduló eredményei
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Bodajk 6:1
Zámoly - Magyaralmás 3:4
Isztimér - Nagyveleg 0:1
Fehérvárcsurgó - Csókakő 1:2
Kőszárhegy - Soponya 3:4
Csákberény - Szívkutyák 6:3
Sárkeresztes - Nádasladány 8:0
A 25.
forduló eredményei
Nádasladány -
Magyaralmás 1:2
Bodajk - Zámoly 4:0
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Szívkutyák 10:3
Soponya - Csákberény 1:0
Csókakő - Kőszárhegy 5:2
Isztimér - Fehérvárcsurgó 1:0
Sárkeresztes - Nagyveleg 1:3
A 26.
forduló eredményei
Fehérvárcsurgó
- Sárkeresztes 0:2
Nagyveleg - Nádasladány 8:0
Csákberény - Csókakő 4:0
Zámoly - Szívkutyák 0:6
Kőszárhegy - Isztimér 2:1
Iszkaszentgyörgy - Soponya 0:1
Magyaralmás - Bodajk 5:1
|